Une représentation
de proximité


Trouvez votre section

Territoire géographique

Répartition des sections

RÉGIONS/SECTIONSCOMMISSIONS SCOLAIRESSIÈGES SOCIAUX
RÉGION 01 (Bas-Saint-Laurent)
Fleuve-et-des-LacsCS du Fleuve-et-des-LacsTémiscouata-sur-le-Lac
Kamouraska-Rivière-du-LoupCS de Kamouraska-Rivière-du-LoupRivière-du-Loup
Monts-et-MaréesCS des Monts-et-MaréesAmqui
PharesCS des PharesRimouski
RÉGION 02 (Saguenay - Lac-Saint-Jean)
De La JonquièreCS De La JonquièreJonquière
Lac-Saint-JeanCS du Lac-Saint-JeanAlma
Louis-HémonCS du Pays-des-BleuetsRoberval
Rives-du-SaguenayCS des Rives-du-SaguenayChicoutimi
RÉGION 03 (Québec)
CapitaleCS de la CapitaleQuébec
Central QuébecCS Central QuébecQuébec
CharlevoixCS de CharlevoixLa Malbaie
DécouvreursCS des DécouvreursQuébec
Premières-SeigneuriesCS des Premières-SeigneuriesQuébec
PortneufCS de PortneufDonnacona
RÉGION 04 (Mauricie)
MauricieCS de l'ÉnergieShawinigan
Chemin-du-RoyCS du Chemin-du-RoyTrois-Rivières
RÉGION 05 (Estrie)
EstrieCS Eastern TownshipsMagog
CS des Hauts-CantonsEast Angus
CS de la Région-de-SherbrookeSherbrooke
CS des SommetsMagog
RÉGION 06 (Montréal)
Comité de gestion de la taxe scolaire de l'Île de MontréalComité de gestion de la taxe scolaire de l'Île de MontréalMontréal
Marguerite-BourgeoysCS Marguerite-BourgeoysSaint-Laurent
MontréalCS de MontréalMontréal
Lester-B.-PearsonCS Lester-B.-PearsonDorval
English-MontréalCS English-MontréalMontréal
Pointe-de-l'ÎleCS de la Pointe-de-l'ÎleMontréal
RÉGION 07 (Outaouais)
OutaouaisCS des Hauts-Bois-de-l'OutaouaisManiwaki
CS des DraveursGatineau
CS des Portages-de-l'OutaouaisGatineau
CS Western QuébecGatineau
CS au Coeur-des-ValléesGatineau
RÉGION 08 (Abitibi-Témiscamingue)
HarricanaCS HarricanaAmos
Lac-AbitibiCS du Lac-AbitibiLa Sarre
Lac-TémiscamingueCS du Lac-TémiscamingueVille-Marie
La VérendryeCS de l'Or-et-des-BoisVal-d'Or
Rouyn-NorandaCS de Rouyn-NorandaRouyn-Noranda
RÉGION 09 (Côte-Nord)
EstuaireCS de l'EstuaireBaie-Comeau
GolfeCS du LittoralSept-Iles
CS du FerSept-Iles
CS de la Moyenne-Côte-NordHavre-St-Pierre
RÉGION 10 (Nord-du-Québec)
Baie-JamesCS de la Baie-JamesChibougameau
RÉGION 11 (Gaspésie - Îles-de-la-Madeleine)
Baie-des-ChaleursCS René-LévesqueBonaventure
CS Eastern ShoresNew Carlisle
Chic-ChocsCS des Chic-ChocsGaspé
ÎlesCS des ÎlesL'Étang-du-Nord
RÉGION 12 (Chaudière-Appalaches)
AppalachesCS des AppalachesThetford Mines
Beauce-EtcheminCS de la Beauce-EtcheminSaint-Georges
Côte-du-SudCS de la Côte-du-SudMontmagny
NavigateursCS des NavigateursSaint-Romuald
RÉGION 13 (Laval)
LavalCS de LavalLaval
Sir-Wilfrid-LaurierCS Sir-Wilfrid-LaurierRosemère
RÉGION 14 (Lanaudière)
AffluentsCS des AffluentsRepentigny
LanaudièreCS des SamaresSt-Félix-de-Valois
RÉGION 15 (Laurentides)
LaurentidesCS des LaurentidesSte-Agathe-des-Monts
Pierre-NeveuCS Pierre-NeveuMont-Laurier
Rivière-du-NordCS de la Rivière-du-NordSaint-Jérôme
Seigneurie-des-Mille-ÎlesCS de la Seigneurie-des-Mille-ÎlesSaint-Eustache
RÉGION 16 (Montérégie)
Deux-RivesCS des Trois-LacsVaudreuil-Dorion
CS de la Vallée-des-TisserandsBeauharnois
Grandes-SeigneuriesCS des Grandes-SeigneuriesLa Prairie
CS New FrontiersChâteauguay
Hautes-RivièresCS des Hautes-RivièresSt-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Marie-Victorin CS Marie-VictorinLongueuil
Patriotes-RiversideCS des PatriotesSaint-Bruno-de-Montarville
CS RiversideSaint-Lambert
Sorel-TracyCS Sorel-TracySorel-Tracy
Val-des-CerfsCS du Val-des-CerfsGranby
YamaskaCS de Saint-HyacintheSaint-Hyacinthe
RÉGION 17 (Centre-du-Québec)
Centre-du-QuébecCS des Bois-FrancsVictoriaville
CS des ChênesDrummondville
CS de la RiveraineNicolet